Record Details (Windsor Selects Baseball)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season281117018521612840104484019210289264
Overall281117018521612840104484019210289264
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
15u Selects6060116344005217104606380
16u Selects8530725600000085307256
17u Selects62404449202071682605165
18u Selects84405848642045151486010363
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora Titans00000044004564400456
Great Lakes Canadians41301126404072581701851
Ontario Astros4310251200000043102512
Ontario Nationals4310322200000043103222
Ontario Terriers2110312400000021103124
Ontario Blue Jays40409470000004040947
Ontario Nationals2110251700000021102517
Ontario Royals0000004400521744005217
Toronto Mets8260526800000082605268
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Libro Centre40409470000004040947
Field of Dream00000040407254040725
Mic Mac Park (Bernie Soulliere Stadium)6420634600000064206346
Mic Mac Park (Father Cullen Stadium)125706974000000125706974
Neyagawa Park0000004400521744005217
St. Andrew College00000022002642200264
Whipper Watson Park00000022001922200192
Woodslee6240444900000062404449
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Selects Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Selects Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsorselects.com on Thursday, July 29, 2021 at 8:53 PM