Record Details, 18u Selects, 2021 (Windsor Selects Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season12552877796306431211182151108
Overall12552877796306431211182151108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora Titans00000044004564400456
Great Lakes Canadians000000202009202009
Ontario Astros4310251200000043102512
Ontario Terriers4112292900000041122929
Ontario Royals0000003210191632101916
Toronto Mets4130333600000041303336
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Field of Dream000000202009202009
Ireland Park000000110065110065
Mic Mac Park (Father Cullen Stadium)125528777000000125528777
Neyagawa Park0000002110131121101311
St. Andrew College00000022002642200264
Whipper Watson Park00000022001922200192
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Selects Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Selects Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsorselects.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 8:41 AM